Corning CCH-CS12-6T-P00RE Closet Connector Housing Splice Cassette, Pigtailed, 12 Fiber, ST UPC Duplex, OS2 | Graybar Store
Corning - Closet Connector Housing Splice Cassette, Pigtailed, 12 Fiber, ST UPC Duplex, OS2 - CCH-CS12-6T-P00RE
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Closet Connector Housing Splice Cassette, Pigtailed, 12 Fiber, ST UPC Duplex, OS2

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: CCH-CS12-6T-P00RE
    SKU: 25449328
    $411.26
    Checking Pricing
         
    Accommodates:(12) Fibers; (12) Single Fiber Heat-Shrink Splice Protectors
    Height (Inches):2 in.
    Color:Black
    Depth (Inches):14.5 in.
    Width (Inches):8 in.
    Cover Type:Clear
    Use With:ST Compatible Connector
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # CCH-CS12-6T-P00RE
    • Color Black
    • Mounting Style Rack Mount; Wall Mount
    • Type Rack Mount Hardware
    • Accommodates (12) Fibers; (12) Single Fiber Heat-Shrink Splice Protectors
    • Brand CCH
    • Cover Type Clear
    • Depth (Inches) 14.5 in.
    • Enclosure Color Black
    • Height (Inches) 2 in.
    • Width (Inches) 8 in.
    • For Use With Closet Connector Housings
    • Use With ST Compatible Connector
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    ST® CCH Rack Mount Hardware, (12) Fibers; (12) Single Fiber Heat-Shrink Splice Protectors, Black, Rack Mount; Wall Mount