Panduit FCXO-12-10Y QuickNet™ MTP Fiber Optic Cassette, 10Gig™ MM 50/125um (OM4), 6 LC to 1 MTP - 12 Fiber | Graybar Store
Panduit - QuickNet™ MTP Fiber Optic Cassette, 10Gig™ MM 50/125um (OM4), 6 LC to 1 MTP - 12 Fiber - FCXO-12-10Y
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    QuickNet™ MTP Fiber Optic Cassette, 10Gig™ MM 50/125um (OM4), 6 LC to 1 MTP - 12 Fiber

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FCXO-12-10Y
    SKU: 25076113
    $428.15
    Checking Pricing
         
    Adapter Type:OM3 6 LC to 1 MTP
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FCXO-12-10Y
    • Adapter Type OM3 6 LC to 1 MTP
    Product Overview:
    QuickNet™ Optimized 10Gig™ 50/125 um OM3 6 LC to 1 MTP 12 fiber preterminated cassette.
    • Connectivity meets or exceeds TIA/EIA-568-C.3 performance requirements
    • Design flexibility allows for easy maintenance and upgrade, providing a highly scalable solution
    • Preterminated modular cassette verified optical performance provides consistent high performance and reliability for improved network integrity