Panduit QuickNet™ MTP Fiber Optic Cassette, 10Gig™ MM 50/125um (OM4) | Graybar Store
Panduit - QuickNet™ MTP Fiber Optic Cassette, 10Gig™ MM 50/125um (OM4)
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    QuickNet™ MTP Fiber Optic Cassette, 10Gig™ MM 50/125um (OM4)

    Manufacturer: Panduit
         

    Panduit's pre-terminated high density modular fiber optic cassettes supports network data rates up to 10 Gb/s for link lengths up to 300 meters using laser optimized OM3 fiber and link lengths up to 550 meters using OM4 fiber.

    • Connectivity meets or exceeds TIA/EIA-568-C.3 performance requirements
    • Design flexibility allows for easy maintenance and upgrade, providing a highly scalable solution
    • Preterminated modular cassette verified optical performance provides consistent high performance and reliability for improved network integrity
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    Select Filter Options Below ( 2 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Adapter Type
    Price
    FCXO-24-10Y
    25096867
    OM3 12 LC to 2 MTP
    $
    856
    .29
    /
    EA
    25096867
    Adapter Type
    OM3 12 LC to 2 MTP
    $
    856
    .29
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    FCXO-12-10Y
    25076113
    OM3 6 LC to 1 MTP
    $
    428
    .15
    /
    EA
    25076113
    Adapter Type
    OM3 6 LC to 1 MTP
    $
    428
    .15
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25096867 SKU, 25096867 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    856
    .29
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25076113 SKU, 25076113 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    428
    .15
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available