Leviton 50DLC-M02 Premium Fiber Patch Cord, MM 50/125, Duplex, LC-LC, 2 M | Graybar Store
Leviton - Premium Fiber Patch Cord, MM 50/125, Duplex, LC-LC, 2 M - 50DLC-M02
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Premium Fiber Patch Cord, MM 50/125, Duplex, LC-LC, 2 M

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: 50DLC-M02
    SKU: 25266798
    $29.28
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):2.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # 50DLC-M02
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM4
    • Length (Meters) 2.0
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Duplex MM (OM4) LC-LC fiber patch cord, 2 meters.
    • Connectors have precision pre-radiused zirconia ferrules
    • Premium Series