Hubbell Premise Wiring FCLC900KSM12 OptiChannel® Pre-Polished LC Connector | Graybar Store
Hubbell Premise Wiring - OptiChannel® Pre-Polished LC Connector - FCLC900KSM12
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiChannel® Pre-Polished LC Connector

    Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
    Manufacturer #: FCLC900KSM12
    SKU: 25373785
    $273.21
    Checking Pricing
         
    Color:Blue
    Packaging:12 per Pack
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Hubbell Premise Wiring
    • Manufacturer # FCLC900KSM12
    • Color Blue
    • Connector Type LC
    • Type Pre-Polished Connectors
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Packaging 12 per Pack
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    PROclick® Pre-Polished Connector, Connector Type: LC, Packaging: 12 per Pack, Fiber Category: OS2, Blue