Hubbell Premise Wiring DFPCLCLCE3MM OptiChannel® LC Duplex Patch Cord - Plenum | Graybar Store
Hubbell Premise Wiring - OptiChannel® LC Duplex Patch Cord - Plenum - DFPCLCLCE3MM
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiChannel® LC Duplex Patch Cord - Plenum

    Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
    Manufacturer #: DFPCLCLCE3MM
    SKU: 25071960
    $60.73
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:3 m.
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM3
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Hubbell Premise Wiring
    • Manufacturer # DFPCLCLCE3MM
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Blue
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM3
    • Length 3 m.
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Hubbell® Patch Cord, Length: 3 m, Fiber Category: OM3, Adapter Type: OM3, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex