Quiktron (Legrand) VFJ-0006-346R-1.5M Patch Cable SC/APC Pigtail | Graybar Store
Quiktron (Legrand) - Patch Cable SC/APC Pigtail - VFJ-0006-346R-1.5M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Patch Cable SC/APC Pigtail

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: VFJ-0006-346R-1.5M
    SKU: 25817215
    $6.98
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:1.5 m.
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # VFJ-0006-346R-1.5M
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 1.5 m.
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Patch Cable, Length: 1.5 m, Fiber Category: Singlemode, Adapter Type: SC to APC Pigtail, Connector Type: SC/APC Pigtail