Corning 434301EB1TD200F-P SST-Drop Toneable Cable Assembly - OptiTap® SC APC to OptiTap® SC APC | Graybar Store
Corning - SST-Drop Toneable Cable Assembly - OptiTap® SC APC to OptiTap® SC APC - 434301EB1TD200F-P
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    SST-Drop Toneable Cable Assembly - OptiTap® SC APC to OptiTap® SC APC

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: 434301EB1TD200F-P
    SKU: 25071622
    $102.86
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:200 ft.
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # 434301EB1TD200F-P
    • Connector Type SC APC to SC APC
    • Fiber Cord Type Simplex
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Length 200 ft.
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    OptiTap® OptiTap Single-Fiber, Length: 200 ft, Fiber Category: OS2, Adapter Type: 1F