Fluke Networks OFP-Q-ADD OptiFiber Pro Add on Kit | Graybar Store
Fluke Networks - OptiFiber Pro Add on Kit - OFP-Q-ADD
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiFiber Pro Add on Kit

    Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
    Manufacturer #: OFP-Q-ADD
    SKU: 25530618
    $16,198.98
    Checking Pricing
         
    Tool Application:Fiber optic cabling testing
    Power Source:Versiv mainframe
    Kit Includes:Quad OTDR Module, MM, SM Launch Cables, adapters, (2) Launch Fiber Hanging straps and magnets, Carry Case
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Fluke Networks
    • Manufacturer # OFP-Q-ADD
    • Kit Includes Quad OTDR Module, MM, SM Launch Cables, adapters, (2) Launch Fiber Hanging straps and magnets, Carry Case
    • Power Source Versiv mainframe
    Product Overview:
    OptiFiber Pro Add on Kit
    OptiFiber Pro Add on Kit - includes OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR Module, (2) SC/LC Multimode Launch Cables - 50 µm, (2) SC/LC Singlemode Launch Cable - 9 µm, (2) OTDR source port interchangeable LC adapters, SC/SC Simplex Adaptor, LC/LC Simplex Adaptor, (2) Launch Fiber Hanging straps and magnets, Carry Case, Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guide.