Panduit FAP3WBUDSC Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Singlemode (OS1/2), (3) SC Duplex Adapters for 6-Strand Fiber | Graybar Store
Panduit - Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Singlemode (OS1/2), (3) SC Duplex Adapters for 6-Strand Fiber - FAP3WBUDSC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Singlemode (OS1/2), (3) SC Duplex Adapters for 6-Strand Fiber

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FAP3WBUDSC
    SKU: 99939797
    $52.95
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
    Adapter Type:SC Duplex
    No. of Adapters:3
    Fiber Count:6
    Insert Material:Phosphor Bronze
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FAP3WBUDSC
    • Adapter Type SC Duplex
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Fiber Count 6
    Product Overview:
    Opticom® FAP series panel with (3) SC duplex adapters for (6) singlemode (OS1 / OS2) fibers.
    • Used with Opticom® rack and wall mount enclosures
    • Front loadable for easy network deployment or moves, adds, and changes