Panduit FAP6WST Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Multimode, (6) ST Simplex Adapters for 6-Strand Fiber | Graybar Store
Panduit - Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Multimode, (6) ST Simplex Adapters for 6-Strand Fiber - FAP6WST
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Multimode, (6) ST Simplex Adapters for 6-Strand Fiber

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FAP6WST
    SKU: 96090619
    $46.68
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    Adapter Type:ST Simplex
    No. of Adapters:6
    Fiber Count:6
    Insert Material:Phosphor Bronze
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FAP6WST
    • Adapter Type ST Simplex
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Fiber Count 6
    Product Overview:
    Opticom® FAP series panel with (6) ST simplex adapters for (6) multimode fibers, bronze insert.
    • Used with Opticom® rack and wall mount enclosures
    • Front loadable for easy network deployment or moves, adds, and changes