Panduit FAP6WBLSC Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Multimode (OM2), (6) SC Simplex Adapters for 6-Strand Fiber | Graybar Store
Panduit - Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Multimode (OM2), (6) SC Simplex Adapters for 6-Strand Fiber - FAP6WBLSC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Multimode (OM2), (6) SC Simplex Adapters for 6-Strand Fiber

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FAP6WBLSC
    SKU: 25250864
    $39.20
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM2
    Adapter Type:SC
    No. of Adapters:6
    Fiber Count:6
    Insert Material:Phosphor Bronze
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FAP6WBLSC
    • Adapter Type SC
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM2
    • Fiber Count 6
    Product Overview:
    Opticom® FAP series panel with (6) SC simplex adapters for (6) multimode (OM2) fibers.
    • Used with Opticom® rack and wall mount enclosures
    • Front loadable for easy network deployment or moves, adds, and changes