Panduit FAP12WEISC Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Multimode (OM1), (12) SC Simplex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber | Graybar Store
Panduit - Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Multimode (OM1), (12) SC Simplex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber - FAP12WEISC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Multimode (OM1), (12) SC Simplex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FAP12WEISC
    SKU: 25072738
    $78.66
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM1
    Adapter Type:SC Simplex
    No. of Adapters:12
    Fiber Count:12
    Insert Material:Phosphor Bronze
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FAP12WEISC
    • Adapter Type SC Simplex
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM1
    • Fiber Count 12
    Product Overview:
    Opticom® FAP series panel with (12) SC simplex adapters for (12) multimode (OM1) fibers.
    • Used with Opticom® rack and wall mount enclosures
    • Front loadable for easy network deployment or moves, adds, and changes