Panduit FAP6WAGSCZ Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Singlemode (OS1/2), (6) SC Simplex Adapters for 6-Strand Fiber | Graybar Store
Panduit - Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Singlemode (OS1/2), (6) SC Simplex Adapters for 6-Strand Fiber - FAP6WAGSCZ
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Singlemode (OS1/2), (6) SC Simplex Adapters for 6-Strand Fiber

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FAP6WAGSCZ
    SKU: 25058836
    $56.80
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
    Adapter Type:SC APC Simplex
    No. of Adapters:6
    Fiber Count:6
    Insert Material:Zirconia Ceramic
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FAP6WAGSCZ
    • Adapter Type SC APC Simplex
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Fiber Count 6
    Product Overview:
    Opticom® APC FAP series panel with (6) SC simplex adapters for (6) singlemode (OS1 / OS2) fibers.
    • Used with Opticom® rack and wall mount enclosures
    • Front loadable for easy network deployment or moves, adds, and changes