Panduit FAP12WAQDLCZ Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Multimode (OM3/4), (12) LC Duplex Adapters for 24-Strand Fiber | Graybar Store
Panduit - Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Multimode (OM3/4), (12) LC Duplex Adapters for 24-Strand Fiber - FAP12WAQDLCZ
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Multimode (OM3/4), (12) LC Duplex Adapters for 24-Strand Fiber

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FAP12WAQDLCZ
    SKU: 25047837
    $251.65
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM3 / OM4
    Adapter Type:LC 10Gig Duplex
    No. of Adapters:12
    Fiber Count:24
    Insert Material:Zirconia Ceramic
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FAP12WAQDLCZ
    • Adapter Type LC 10Gig Duplex
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM3 / OM4
    • Fiber Count 24
    Product Overview:
    Opticom® FAP series panel with (12) LC duplex adapters for (24) 50 um multimode (OM3/OM4) fibers
    • Used with Opticom® rack and wall mount enclosures
    • Front loadable for easy network deployment or moves, adds, and changes