Panduit FAP6WBUDLCZ Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Singlemode (OS1/2), (6) LC Duplex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber | Graybar Store
Panduit - Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Singlemode (OS1/2), (6) LC Duplex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber - FAP6WBUDLCZ
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Singlemode (OS1/2), (6) LC Duplex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FAP6WBUDLCZ
    SKU: 22125345
    $122.70
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
    Adapter Type:LC Duplex
    No. of Adapters:6
    Fiber Count:12
    Insert Material:Zirconia Ceramic
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FAP6WBUDLCZ
    • Adapter Type LC Duplex
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Fiber Count 12
    Product Overview:
    Opticom® FAP series panel with (6) LC duplex adapters for singlemode (OS1 / OS2) fibers.
    • Used with Opticom® rack and wall mount enclosures
    • Front loadable for easy network deployment or moves, adds, and changes