Panduit FAP12WBULCZ Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Singlemode (OS1/2), (12) LC Simplex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber | Graybar Store
Panduit - Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Singlemode (OS1/2), (12) LC Simplex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber - FAP12WBULCZ
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panels, Singlemode (OS1/2), (12) LC Simplex Adapters for 12-Strand Fiber

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FAP12WBULCZ
    SKU: 22117123
    $153.48
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
    Adapter Type:LC Simplex
    No. of Adapters:12
    Fiber Count:12
    Insert Material:Zirconia Ceramic
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FAP12WBULCZ
    • Adapter Type LC Simplex
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Fiber Count 12
    Product Overview:
    Opticom® FAP series panel with (12) LC simplex adapters for (12) singlemode (OS1 / OS2) fibers.
    • Used with Opticom® rack and wall mount enclosures
    • Front loadable for easy network deployment or moves, adds, and changes