Leviton 5F100-8MT Opt-X® Fiber Optic Adapter Plate | Graybar Store
Leviton - Opt-X® Fiber Optic Adapter Plate - 5F100-8MT
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Opt-X® Fiber Optic Adapter Plate

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: 5F100-8MT
    SKU: 25417766
    $51.54
    Checking Pricing
         
    Adapter Type:ST Simplex
    Fiber Category:Multimode/Singlemode
    No. of Adapters:8
    Fiber Count:8
    Insert Material:Zirconia Ceramic
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # 5F100-8MT
    • Adapter Type ST Simplex
    • Fiber Category Multimode/Singlemode
    • Fiber Count 8
    Product Overview:
    Opt-X® Fiber Optic Adapter Panel with (8) ST simplex adapters for (8) multimode or singlemode fibers, ceramic insert.
    • ST MM/SM adapter plate
    • 8 fiber
    • Arrange adapter plates within panel or enclosure to allow for future growth