Allen Tel GBLCC-S4-02 Multimode OM3 Simplex LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
Allen Tel - Multimode OM3 Simplex LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable - GBLCC-S4-02
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode OM3 Simplex LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBLCC-S4-02
    SKU: 25244916
    $14.20
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):2.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBLCC-S4-02
    • Connector Configuration LC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Simplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM3
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • Length (Meters) 2.0
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Multimode (OM3) Simplex LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable. 2 Meters.
    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers