Allen Tel GBLC2-S4-03 Multimode OM3 Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
Allen Tel - Multimode OM3 Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable - GBLC2-S4-03
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode OM3 Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBLC2-S4-03
    SKU: 25244915
    $18.68
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):3.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBLC2-S4-03
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Simplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM3
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • Length (Meters) 3.0
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Multimode OM3 Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable. 3 Meters.
    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers