Allen Tel Multimode OM3 Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
Allen Tel - Multimode OM3 Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode OM3 Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    This high-quality multimode OM3 fiber optic cable is engineered for high performance. Includes individual removable dust covers.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration ST to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM3
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    Select Filter Options Below ( 10 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    GBST2-D4-03
    25121245
    3.0
    $
    24
    .40
    /
    EA
    25121245
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $
    24
    .40
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBST2-D4-04
    25121246
    4.0
    $
    27
    .95
    /
    EA
    25121246
    Length (Meters)
    4.0
    $
    27
    .95
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBST2-D4-05
    25121247
    5.0
    $
    31
    .41
    /
    EA
    25121247
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $
    31
    .41
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBST2-D4-07
    25121248
    7.0
    $
    38
    .47
    /
    EA
    25121248
    Length (Meters)
    7.0
    $
    38
    .47
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBST2-D4-10
    25121249
    10.0
    $
    49
    .02
    /
    EA
    25121249
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    $
    49
    .02
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBST2-D4-01
    25121307
    1.0
    $
    17
    .39
    /
    EA
    25121307
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    $
    17
    .39
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBST2-D4-02
    25121308
    2.0
    $
    20
    .85
    /
    EA
    25121308
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $
    20
    .85
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBST2-D4-09
    25419498
    9.0
    $
    45
    .47
    /
    EA
    25419498
    Length (Meters)
    9.0
    $
    45
    .47
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBST2-D4-15
    25419501
    15.0
    $
    66
    .73
    /
    EA
    25419501
    Length (Meters)
    15.0
    $
    66
    .73
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBST2-D4-25
    25419502
    25.0
    $
    102
    .09
    /
    EA
    25419502
    Length (Meters)
    25.0
    $
    102
    .09
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25121245 SKU, 25121245 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    24
    .40
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25121246 SKU, 25121246 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    27
    .95
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25121247 SKU, 25121247 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    31
    .41
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25121248 SKU, 25121248 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    38
    .47
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25121249 SKU, 25121249 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    49
    .02
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25121307 SKU, 25121307 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    17
    .39
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25121308 SKU, 25121308 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    20
    .85
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25419498 SKU, 25419498 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    45
    .47
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25419501 SKU, 25419501 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    66
    .73
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25419502 SKU, 25419502 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    102
    .09
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available