Allen Tel Multimode OM3 Duplex MTRJ(F) to SC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
Allen Tel - Multimode OM3 Duplex MTRJ(F) to SC Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode OM3 Duplex MTRJ(F) to SC Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    Connecting your devices together is made simple with this multimode MTRJ 50 micron (OM3) MTRJ female to SC duplex fiber optic cable.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration MTRJ - Female to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM3
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    Select Filter Options Below ( 9 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    GBMFC-D4-01
    25380600
    1.0
    $
    25
    .69
    /
    EA
    25380600
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    $
    25
    .69
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBMFC-D4-02
    25380601
    2.0
    $
    29
    .57
    /
    EA
    25380601
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $
    29
    .57
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBMFC-D4-03
    25380602
    3.0
    $
    33
    .52
    /
    EA
    25380602
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $
    33
    .52
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBMFC-D4-04
    25380603
    4.0
    $
    37
    .36
    /
    EA
    25380603
    Length (Meters)
    4.0
    $
    37
    .36
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBMFC-D4-05
    25380604
    5.0
    $
    41
    .35
    /
    EA
    25380604
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $
    41
    .35
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBMFC-D4-06
    25380605
    6.0
    $
    45
    .25
    /
    EA
    25380605
    Length (Meters)
    6.0
    $
    45
    .25
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBMFC-D4-07
    25380606
    7.0
    $
    49
    .20
    /
    EA
    25380606
    Length (Meters)
    7.0
    $
    49
    .20
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBMFC-D4-08
    25380607
    8.0
    $
    53
    .04
    /
    EA
    25380607
    Length (Meters)
    8.0
    $
    53
    .04
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBMFC-D4-10
    25380608
    10.0
    $
    60
    .94
    /
    EA
    25380608
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    $
    60
    .94
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25380600 SKU, 25380600 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    25
    .69
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25380601 SKU, 25380601 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    29
    .57
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25380602 SKU, 25380602 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    33
    .52
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25380603 SKU, 25380603 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    37
    .36
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25380604 SKU, 25380604 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    41
    .35
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25380605 SKU, 25380605 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    45
    .25
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25380606 SKU, 25380606 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    49
    .20
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25380607 SKU, 25380607 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    53
    .04
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25380608 SKU, 25380608 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    60
    .94
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available