Allen Tel GBLC2-D4-12 Multimode OM3 Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Multimode OM3 Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable - GBLC2-D4-12
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode OM3 Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBLC2-D4-12
    SKU: 25420408
    $65.71
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):12.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBLC2-D4-12
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM3
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • Length (Meters) 12.0
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Multimode (OM3) duplex LC to LC fiber jumper with an aqua jacket. 12 Meter.
    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers