Allen Tel Multimode OM2 Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
Allen Tel - Multimode OM2 Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode OM2 Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    Top-rated multimode 50 micron LC to LC fiber optic cable comes with removable dust covers. Exceeds TIA/EIA Cat 5e, Cat 6 and Cat 6A standards.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM2
    • Jacket Color Blue
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    Select Filter Options Below ( 5 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    GBLC2-D3-01
    22118007
    1.0
    $
    50
    .35
    /
    EA
    22118007
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    $
    50
    .35
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLC2-D3-02
    22118008
    2.0
    $
    53
    .68
    /
    EA
    22118008
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $
    53
    .68
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLC2-D3-03
    22118009
    3.0
    $
    56
    .79
    /
    EA
    22118009
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $
    56
    .79
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLC2-D3-05
    22118010
    5.0
    $
    63
    .55
    /
    EA
    22118010
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $
    63
    .55
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLC2-D3-10
    22118011
    10.0
    $
    80
    .19
    /
    EA
    22118011
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    $
    80
    .19
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22118007 SKU, 22118007 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    50
    .35
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22118008 SKU, 22118008 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    53
    .68
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22118009 SKU, 22118009 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    56
    .79
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22118010 SKU, 22118010 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    63
    .55
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22118011 SKU, 22118011 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    80
    .19
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available