Allen Tel Multimode OM1 Simplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
Allen Tel - Multimode OM1 Simplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode OM1 Simplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    When reliability is a must, this multimode OM1 fiber optic cable is what you need. It has been fully tested for insertion loss and back reflection.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration ST to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Simplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM1
    • Jacket Color Orange
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    Select Filter Options Below ( 7 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    GBST2-S2-01
    22004417
    1.0
    $
    15
    .26
    /
    EA
    22004417
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    $
    15
    .26
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBST2-S2-02
    22004418
    2.0
    $
    16
    .76
    /
    EA
    22004418
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $
    16
    .76
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBST2-S2-03
    22004420
    3.0
    $
    18
    .26
    /
    EA
    22004420
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $
    18
    .26
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBST2-S2-05
    22004421
    5.0
    $
    21
    .59
    /
    EA
    22004421
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $
    21
    .59
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBST2-S2-10
    22004422
    10.0
    $
    34
    .81
    /
    EA
    22004422
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    $
    34
    .81
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBST2-S2-04
    25282317
    4.0
    $
    20
    .20
    /
    EA
    25282317
    Length (Meters)
    4.0
    $
    20
    .20
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBST2-S2-08
    25282318
    8.0
    $
    26
    .90
    /
    EA
    25282318
    Length (Meters)
    8.0
    $
    26
    .90
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22004417 SKU, 22004417 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    15
    .26
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22004418 SKU, 22004418 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    16
    .76
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22004420 SKU, 22004420 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    18
    .26
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22004421 SKU, 22004421 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    21
    .59
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22004422 SKU, 22004422 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    34
    .81
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25282317 SKU, 25282317 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    20
    .20
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25282318 SKU, 25282318 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    26
    .90
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available