Allen Tel GBSC2-S2-01 Multimode OM1 Simplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
Allen Tel - Multimode OM1 Simplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable - GBSC2-S2-01
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode OM1 Simplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBSC2-S2-01
    SKU: 22004431
    $15.26
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):1.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBSC2-S2-01
    • Connector Configuration SC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Simplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM1
    • Jacket Color Orange
    • Length (Meters) 1.0
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Multimode (OM1) Simplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable. 1 Meter.
    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers