Allen Tel GBLCT-D2-25 Multimode OM1 Duplex LC to ST Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
Allen Tel - Multimode OM1 Duplex LC to ST Fiber Optic Cable - GBLCT-D2-25
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode OM1 Duplex LC to ST Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBLCT-D2-25
    SKU: 25276535
    $101.82
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):25.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBLCT-D2-25
    • Connector Configuration LC to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM1
    • Jacket Color Orange
    • Length (Meters) 25.0
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Multimode (OM1) duplex LC to ST fiber jumper with an orange jacket. 25 Meters.
    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers