Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable | Graybar Store
Fluke Networks - Multimode Launch Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode Launch Cable

    Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
         

    Multimode launch cables are for use with OptiFiber Pro OTDR and DTX-1800 OTDR

    • Manufacturer Fluke Networks
    Select Filter Options Below ( 9 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Connections
    Length (Meters)
    Additional Features
    Price
    MMC-62-SCST
    25420358
    SC to ST
    105.0
    Multimode - 62.5 um
    $
    316
    .33
    /
    EA
    25420358
    Connections
    SC to ST
    Length (Meters)
    105.0
    Additional Features
    Multimode - 62.5 um
    $
    316
    .33
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    MMC-50-SCST
    25420354
    SC to ST
    105.0
    Multimode - 50 um
    $
    316
    .33
    /
    EA
    25420354
    Connections
    SC to ST
    Length (Meters)
    105.0
    Additional Features
    Multimode - 50 um
    $
    316
    .33
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    MMC-62-SCFC
    25420355
    SC to FC
    105.0
    Multimode - 62.5 um
    $
    316
    .33
    /
    EA
    25420355
    Connections
    SC to FC
    Length (Meters)
    105.0
    Additional Features
    Multimode - 62.5 um
    $
    316
    .33
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    MMC-50-SCSC
    25420353
    SC to SC
    105.0
    Multimode - 50 um
    $
    316
    .33
    /
    EA
    25420353
    Connections
    SC to SC
    Length (Meters)
    105.0
    Additional Features
    Multimode - 50 um
    $
    316
    .33
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    MMC-62-SCSC
    25420357
    SC to SC
    105.0
    Multimode - 62.5 um
    $
    316
    .33
    /
    EA
    25420357
    Connections
    SC to SC
    Length (Meters)
    105.0
    Additional Features
    Multimode - 62.5 um
    $
    316
    .33
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    MMC-50-SCLC
    25420352
    SC to LC
    105.0
    Multimode - 50 um
    $
    310
    .81
    /
    EA
    25420352
    Connections
    SC to LC
    Length (Meters)
    105.0
    Additional Features
    Multimode - 50 um
    $
    310
    .81
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    MMC-62-SCLC
    25420356
    SC to LC
    105.0
    Multimode - 62.5 um
    $
    316
    .33
    /
    EA
    25420356
    Connections
    SC to LC
    Length (Meters)
    105.0
    Additional Features
    Multimode - 62.5 um
    $
    316
    .33
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    MMC-50-SCE2K
    25420350
    SC to E2000
    105.0
    Multimode - 50 um
    $
    316
    .33
    /
    EA
    25420350
    Connections
    SC to E2000
    Length (Meters)
    105.0
    Additional Features
    Multimode - 50 um
    $
    316
    .33
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    MMC-50-SCFC
    25420351
    SC to FC
    105.0
    Multimode - 50 um
    $
    316
    .33
    /
    EA
    25420351
    Connections
    SC to FC
    Length (Meters)
    105.0
    Additional Features
    Multimode - 50 um
    $
    316
    .33
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25420358 SKU, 25420358 ANALYTICS...
    Additional Features
    Multimode - 62.5 um
    Price
    $
    316
    .33
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25420354 SKU, 25420354 ANALYTICS...
    Additional Features
    Multimode - 50 um
    Price
    $
    316
    .33
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25420355 SKU, 25420355 ANALYTICS...
    Additional Features
    Multimode - 62.5 um
    Price
    $
    316
    .33
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25420353 SKU, 25420353 ANALYTICS...
    Additional Features
    Multimode - 50 um
    Price
    $
    316
    .33
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25420357 SKU, 25420357 ANALYTICS...
    Additional Features
    Multimode - 62.5 um
    Price
    $
    316
    .33
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25420352 SKU, 25420352 ANALYTICS...
    Additional Features
    Multimode - 50 um
    Price
    $
    310
    .81
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25420356 SKU, 25420356 ANALYTICS...
    Additional Features
    Multimode - 62.5 um
    Price
    $
    316
    .33
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25420350 SKU, 25420350 ANALYTICS...
    Additional Features
    Multimode - 50 um
    Price
    $
    316
    .33
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25420351 SKU, 25420351 ANALYTICS...
    Additional Features
    Multimode - 50 um
    Price
    $
    316
    .33
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available