Panduit FLCDMC6BLY Multimode Duplex Connector LC Duplex | Graybar Store
Panduit - Multimode Duplex Connector LC Duplex - FLCDMC6BLY
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Multimode Duplex Connector LC Duplex

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FLCDMC6BLY
    SKU: 25076118
    $31.43
    Checking Pricing
         
    Color:Blue
    Packaging:10 per Pack
    Housing Boot Color:Black
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    Ferrule:Zirconia Ceramic
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FLCDMC6BLY
    • Color Blue
    • Ferrule Zirconia Ceramic
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    Product Overview:
    OptiCam® Multimode Duplex Connector, Connector Type: LC Duplex, Packaging: 10 per Pack, Fiber Category: Multimode, Blue, Ferrule: Zirconia Ceramic