Lynn Electronics MC-MINI-SC-SM Lynn MC-MINI-SC-SM Mini Media Converter, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX | Graybar Store
Lynn Electronics - Lynn MC-MINI-SC-SM Mini Media Converter, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - MC-MINI-SC-SM
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Lynn MC-MINI-SC-SM Mini Media Converter, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
    Manufacturer #: MC-MINI-SC-SM
    SKU: 25107351
    $289.65
    Checking Pricing
         
    Media Connector Type:SC
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Manufacturer # MC-MINI-SC-SM
    • Media Connector Type SC
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Converter (SC Connector)
    • 1 - RJ45 Port and 1 - SC Singlemode port.
    • Auto MDI/MDI-X selection on the RJ45 port.
    • Auto negotiation, NWay support on the RJ45 port.
    • Bright, easy to read LEDs for at a glance device status.