Allen Tel GBSC-6MM Loaded Mounting Panel-MM-SC | Graybar Store
Allen Tel - Loaded Mounting Panel-MM-SC - GBSC-6MM
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Loaded Mounting Panel-MM-SC

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBSC-6MM
    SKU: 25077889
    $54.76
    Checking Pricing
         
    No. of Connectors:6
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBSC-6MM
    • No. of Connectors 6
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Fiber adapter panel loaded with 6 SC simplex multimode fiber optic adapters.
    • Snap-in adapter panels are interchangeable between rack and wall mount cabinets
    • Singlemode sleeves are made from Zirconium Ceramic
    • Multimode sleeves are made from Phosphorus Bronze
    • Every fiber coupler includes an individual dust cover