Allen Tel GBLC-6MMDU Loaded Duplex Mounting Panel-MM-LC | Graybar Store
Allen Tel - Loaded Duplex Mounting Panel-MM-LC - GBLC-6MMDU
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Loaded Duplex Mounting Panel-MM-LC

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBLC-6MMDU
    SKU: 25077902
    $118.31
    Checking Pricing
         
    No. of Connectors:6
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBLC-6MMDU
    • No. of Connectors 6
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Fiber adapter panel loaded with 6 LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters
    • Snap-in adapter panels are interchangeable between rack and wall mount cabinets
    • Singlemode sleeves are made from Zirconium Ceramic
    • Multimode sleeves are made from Phosphorus Bronze
    • Every fiber coupler includes an individual dust cover