Leviton FM-A012CAC0A LightSpace® Fiber Cassettes | Graybar Store
Leviton - LightSpace® Fiber Cassettes - FM-A012CAC0A
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LightSpace® Fiber Cassettes

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: FM-A012CAC0A
    SKU: 25651886
    Price pending
    Checking Pricing
         
    Adapter Type:OS2 12 LC to MTP
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # FM-A012CAC0A
    • Adapter Type OS2 12 LC to MTP
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Plug-N-Play 12-fiber SM (OS2) LC connectors to 12-fiber MTP, SDX style footprint black module.
    • Plug-n-Play fiber eliminates the need for complicated and craft-sensitive field terminations and splices
    • Fiber-on-demand manufacturing and logistics allows Leviton to deliver plug-n-play solutions with significant lead reduced lead times
    • Every fiber component is factory tested and pre-tested using automated procedures to ensure product quality