Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPMM-5M LC/SC 62.5 OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables, 5M | Graybar Store
Lynn Electronics - LC/SC 62.5 OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables, 5M - LCSCDUPMM-5M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC/SC 62.5 OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables, 5M

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
    Manufacturer #: LCSCDUPMM-5M
    SKU: 25041832
    $21.66
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):5.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Manufacturer # LCSCDUPMM-5M
    • Connector Configuration LC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM1
    • Jacket Color Orange
    • Length (Meters) 5.0
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    LC to SC multimode 62.5/125µ fiber patch cord with orange jacket- 5 meters.
    • Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 glass
    • Small Form Factor (SFF) LC connectors on one end, SC connectors on other
    • OFNR, 2mm standard jacket
    • Perfect for high density applications