Lynn Electronics LC/LC OS2 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables | Graybar Store
Lynn Electronics - LC/LC OS2 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC/LC OS2 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
         

    All Lynn Electronics fiber patch cords are manufactured utilizing top of the line connectors and cable. All assemblies are 100% tested and documented.

    • Corning™ SMF-28e+® OS2 Glass
    • Small Form Factor (SFF) LC connectors
    • OFNR, 2mm standard jacket
    • Perfect for high density applications
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Connector Type LC/UPC to LC/UPC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    Select Filter Options Below ( 3 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    LCLCDUPSM-1M
    25041778
    1.0
    $
    23
    .77
    /
    EA
    25041778
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    Length
    Fiber Category
    $
    23
    .77
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    LCLCDUPSM-2M
    25041816
    2.0
    $
    24
    .36
    /
    EA
    25041816
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    Length
    Fiber Category
    $
    24
    .36
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    LCLCDUPSM-5M
    25041787
    5 m.
    Singlemode - OS2
    $
    26
    .17
    /
    EA
    25041787
    Length (Meters)
    Length
    5 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode - OS2
    $
    26
    .17
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25041778 SKU, 25041778 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Price
    $
    23
    .77
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25041816 SKU, 25041816 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Price
    $
    24
    .36
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25041787 SKU, 25041787 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode - OS2
    Price
    $
    26
    .17
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available