Corning CCH-CP24-A9-P03RJ Closet Connector Housing Panel, (24) Fiber, LC Duplex, OS2 | Graybar Store
Corning - Closet Connector Housing Panel, (24) Fiber, LC Duplex, OS2 - CCH-CP24-A9-P03RJ
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Closet Connector Housing Panel, (24) Fiber, LC Duplex, OS2

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: CCH-CP24-A9-P03RJ
    SKU: 25259729
    $953.64
    Checking Pricing
         
    Accommodates:(12) LC Duplex Adapters; (24) Fibers
    Color:Blue
    Use With:LC Connector
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # CCH-CP24-A9-P03RJ
    • Color Blue
    • Type Closet Connector Housing
    • Accommodates (12) LC Duplex Adapters; (24) Fibers
    • Brand CCH
    • For Use With LANscape Solutions Housings
    • Use With LC Connector
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    CCH LC Connector Closet Connector Housing Panel, (12) LC Duplex Adapters; (24) Fibers, Blue