Corning CCH-RM24-05-93T Closet Connector Housing Module, Classic, 24 Fiber, Shuttered LC to MTP®, OM3 | Graybar Store
Corning - Closet Connector Housing Module, Classic, 24 Fiber, Shuttered LC to MTP®, OM3 - CCH-RM24-05-93T
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Closet Connector Housing Module, Classic, 24 Fiber, Shuttered LC to MTP®, OM3

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: CCH-RM24-05-93T
    SKU: 25270696
    $818.66
    Checking Pricing
         
    Accommodates:(12) LC Shuttered Adapters; (24) Fibers
    Color:Aqua
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # CCH-RM24-05-93T
    • Color Aqua
    • Type Closet Connector Housing
    • Accommodates (12) LC Shuttered Adapters; (24) Fibers
    • Brand CCH
    • For Use With Industry-Standard Connector Adapters
    Product Overview:
    Plug & Play™ CCH LC Classic Module, (12) LC Shuttered Adapters; (24) Fibers