Corning CCH-CP16-A8 Closet Connector Housing Panel, (16) Fiber, LC Duplex, OM1 | Graybar Store
Corning - Closet Connector Housing Panel, (16) Fiber, LC Duplex, OM1 - CCH-CP16-A8
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Closet Connector Housing Panel, (16) Fiber, LC Duplex, OM1

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: CCH-CP16-A8
    SKU: 25621260
    $125.33
    Checking Pricing
         
    Accommodates:(16) Fibers; (8) LC Duplex Adapters
    Use With:LANscape Solutions Hardware Products
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # CCH-CP16-A8
    • Type Closet Connector Housing
    • Accommodates (16) Fibers; (8) LC Duplex Adapters
    • Brand CCH
    • For Use With LANscape Solutions Housings
    • Use With LANscape Solutions Hardware Products
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    CCH LC Adapters Closet Connector Housing Panel, (16) Fibers; (8) LC Duplex Adapters