Fluke Networks NFB1/2-LC/ST Kit of Duplex MM 62.5 µm and 50 µm Test Cords with LC and ST Adapters | Graybar Store
Fluke Networks - Kit of Duplex MM 62.5 µm and 50 µm Test Cords with LC and ST Adapters - NFB1/2-LC/ST
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Kit of Duplex MM 62.5 µm and 50 µm Test Cords with LC and ST Adapters

    Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
    Manufacturer #: NFB1/2-LC/ST
    SKU: 25065494
    $1,479.59
    Checking Pricing
         
    Tool Application:DTX CableAnalyzer
    Kit Includes:NFK1-DPLX-LC, NFK1-DPLX-ST, NFK2-DPLX-LC, NFK2-DPLX-ST, LC and ST adapters for the power meter and 62.5/125 um and 50/125 um
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Fluke Networks
    • Manufacturer # NFB1/2-LC/ST
    • Kit Includes NFK1-DPLX-LC, NFK1-DPLX-ST, NFK2-DPLX-LC, NFK2-DPLX-ST, LC and ST adapters for the power meter and 62.5/125 um and 50/125 um
    • Tool Application DTX CableAnalyzer
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Fluke Networks NFB1/2-LC/ST Kit of Duplex MM 62.5 µm and 50 µm Test Cords with LC and ST Adapters
    The Fluke Networks NFB1/2-LC/ST Kit includes the Test Reference Cords sets NFK1-DPLX-LC, NFK1-DPLX-ST, NFK2-DPLX-LC, NFK2-DPLX-ST, LC and ST adapters for the power meter and 62.5/125 µm and 50/125 µm.