3M 6900 Crimplok+™ SC Connector | Graybar Store
3M - Crimplok+™ SC Connector - 6900
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Crimplok+™ SC Connector

    Manufacturer: 3M
    Manufacturer #: 6900
    SKU: 95009590
    $6.92
    Checking Pricing
         
    Color:Black
    Packaging:60 per Carton
    Housing Boot Color:Beige
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    Ferrule:Zirconia Ceramic
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer 3M
    • Manufacturer # 6900
    • Color Black
    • Connector Type SC UPC
    • Type Jacketed Connector
    • Ferrule Zirconia Ceramic
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Technology Fiber-Gripping
    • Packaging 60 per Carton
    • Housing Boot Color Beige
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Crimplok™ 6000 Jacketed Connector, Connector Type: SC, Packaging: 60 per Carton, Fiber Category: Multimode, Black, Ferrule: Zirconia Ceramic