3M 8601-D Hot Melt LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector | Graybar Store
3M - Hot Melt LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector - 8601-D
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Hot Melt LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

    Manufacturer: 3M
    Manufacturer #: 8601-D
    SKU: 25040576
    $27.31
    Checking Pricing
         
    Color:Blue
    Packaging:1 per Bag
    Housing Boot Color:Beige
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    Ferrule:Zirconia Ceramic
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer 3M
    • Manufacturer # 8601-D
    • Color Blue
    • Connector Type LC Simplex
    • Type Jacketed Connector
    • Ferrule Zirconia Ceramic
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    Product Overview:
    Jacketed Connector, Connector Type: LC Duplex, Packaging: 1 per Bag, Fiber Category: Singlemode, Blue, Ferrule: Zirconia Ceramic