Superior Essex M-5-IROJ-12-DN-LE-BK-ESS Premise Fiber Indoor/Outdoor, Interlocking Armored, Tight Buffered, MM 50/125, OM3 | Graybar Store
Superior Essex - Premise  Fiber Indoor/Outdoor, Interlocking Armored, Tight Buffered, MM 50/125, OM3 - M-5-IROJ-12-DN-LE-BK-ESS
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Premise Fiber Indoor/Outdoor, Interlocking Armored, Tight Buffered, MM 50/125, OM3

    Manufacturer: Superior Essex
    Manufacturer #: M-5-IROJ-12-DN-LE-BK-ESS
    SKU: 25221753
    $3.06
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Count:12
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Superior Essex
    • Manufacturer # M-5-IROJ-12-DN-LE-BK-ESS
    • Jacket Color Black
    • Fiber Count 12
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    L3 Indoor/Outdoor Tight Buffered Cable With Interlocking Armor, Fiber Count: 12, Black
    10 MTP Unshielded-Twisted Pair Provides Industry-Leading Protection from External Cable Noise Sources; Guaranteed +8 dB over TIA 568- C.2 Standard for both PSANEXT & PSAACRF; Improved Cable Temperature Rating, 90°C Plenum; 75°C Riser; TRU-Mark P