Transition Networks SGETF1013-110-NA Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Media Converters | Graybar Store
Transition Networks - Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Media Converters - SGETF1013-110-NA
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Media Converters

    Manufacturer: Transition Networks
    Manufacturer #: SGETF1013-110-NA
    SKU: 25362676
    $449.85
    Checking Pricing
         
    Additional Features:1000BASE-SX
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Transition Networks
    • Manufacturer # SGETF1013-110-NA
    • Additional Features 1000BASE-SX
    • Connection Type SFP
    • Temperature Rating 0 to 50 â°C
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    1000BASE-T (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-SX 850 nm multimode (SC) [62.5/125um-220 m/722 ft.; 50/125um-550 m/1804 ft.]