AFL Telecommunications FUSE-ST9M62-6 FUSEConnect® Fusion-Spliced, Field-Installable ST Connector, Multimode 62.5/125 900 um OM1, Beige | Graybar Store
AFL Telecommunications - FUSEConnect® Fusion-Spliced, Field-Installable ST Connector, Multimode 62.5/125 900 um OM1, Beige - FUSE-ST9M62-6
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FUSEConnect® Fusion-Spliced, Field-Installable ST Connector, Multimode 62.5/125 900 um OM1, Beige

    Manufacturer: AFL Telecommunications
    Manufacturer #: FUSE-ST9M62-6
    SKU: 25619509
    $103.07
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM1
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer AFL Telecommunications
    • Manufacturer # FUSE-ST9M62-6
    • Connector Type ST
    • Type Field-Installable
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM1
    • Technology Fusion-Spliced
    • Housing Boot Color Beige
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    Product Overview:
    FUSEConnect® ST multimode connector for 62.5 um multimode (OM1) fiber, beige.
    • Field Installable
    • No adhesive, crimping or polishing
    • Compatible with most fusion splicers
    • 900 um