Belden A0408835 Optimax® ST Connector | Graybar Store
Belden - Optimax® ST Connector - A0408835
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Optimax® ST Connector

    Manufacturer: Belden
    Manufacturer #: A0408835
    SKU: 96080405
    $18.71
    Checking Pricing
         
    Product Includes:AX101793 Optimax ST Compatible Connector
    Fiber Category:Multimode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Belden
    • Manufacturer # A0408835
    • Connector Type ST
    • Type Field-Installable Connectors
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Product Includes AX101793 Optimax ST Compatible Connector
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    Optimax® Field-Installable Connector, Connector Type: ST, Fiber Category: Multimode