Belden AX105212-S1 FX Brilliance Universal ST Connector | Graybar Store
Belden - FX Brilliance Universal ST Connector - AX105212-S1
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FX Brilliance Universal ST Connector

    Manufacturer: Belden
    Manufacturer #: AX105212-S1
    SKU: 25511940
    $18.63
    Checking Pricing
         
    Color:Aqua
    Packaging:1 Each
    Product Includes:Boot (900 âµm); Protective Ferrule Cap; Spring Cap
    Housing Boot Color:Black
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM3 / OM4
    Ferrule:Ceramic
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Belden
    • Manufacturer # AX105212-S1
    • Color Aqua
    • Connector Type ST
    • Type Field-Installable Connectors
    • Ferrule Ceramic
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM3 / OM4
    • Product Includes Boot (900 âµm); Protective Ferrule Cap; Spring Cap
    • Packaging 1 Each
    • Housing Boot Color Black
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    Field-Installable Connector, Connector Type: ST, Packaging: 1 Each, Fiber Category: OM3; OM4, Aqua, Ferrule: Ceramic