Siemon FC1-LC-MM-B80 LC Field-Installable Connector | Graybar Store
Siemon - LC Field-Installable Connector - FC1-LC-MM-B80
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC Field-Installable Connector

    Manufacturer: Siemon
    Manufacturer #: FC1-LC-MM-B80
    SKU: 22066243
    $5.68
    Checking Pricing
         
    Packaging:100 per Pack
    Housing Boot Color:Beige
    Fiber Category:Multimode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Siemon
    • Manufacturer # FC1-LC-MM-B80
    • Connector Type LC Simplex
    • Type Field-Installable Connectors
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Packaging 100 per Pack
    • Housing Boot Color Beige
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin 99 - Multiple
    Product Overview:
    Field-Installable Connector, Connector Type: LC Simplex, Packaging: 100 per Pack, Fiber Category: Multimode