Belden AX100094 FiberExpress® SC Duplex Adapter Strip | Graybar Store
Belden - FiberExpress® SC Duplex Adapter Strip - AX100094
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FiberExpress® SC Duplex Adapter Strip

    Manufacturer: Belden
    Manufacturer #: AX100094
    SKU: 97251682
    $28.74
    Checking Pricing
         
    Adapter Housing Color:Beige
    Color:Black
    Fiber Count:6
    Insert Material:Metal
    Fiber Category:Multimode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Belden
    • Manufacturer # AX100094
    • Color Black
    • Adapter Housing Color Beige
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Fiber Count 6
    • Insert Material Metal
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • Country of Origin CA - Canada
    Product Overview:
    AX10 FiberExpress Adapter Strip, SC, Black, Fiber Count: 6, Metal, Multimode