Belden FiberExpress® SC Duplex Adapter Strip | Graybar Store
Belden - FiberExpress® SC Duplex Adapter Strip
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FiberExpress® SC Duplex Adapter Strip

    Manufacturer: Belden
         

    Belden's FiberExpress® SC Duplex Adapter Strips are used as the connecting interface between two optical connectors.

    • Manufacturer Belden
    Select Filter Options Below ( 3 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Adapter Housing Color
    Color
    Fiber Count
    Insert Material
    Fiber Category
    Price
    AX101409
    25691254
    Blue
    Black
    12
    Zirconia Ceramic
    Singlemode - OS2
    $
    50
    .23
    /
    EA
    25691254
    Adapter Housing Color
    Blue
    Color
    Black
    Fiber Count
    12
    Insert Material
    Zirconia Ceramic
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode - OS2
    $
    50
    .23
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    AX100098
    25437785
    Beige
    Black
    12
    Metal
    Multimode
    $
    47
    .45
    /
    EA
    25437785
    Adapter Housing Color
    Beige
    Color
    Black
    Fiber Count
    12
    Insert Material
    Metal
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    $
    47
    .45
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    AX100094
    97251682
    Beige
    Black
    6
    Metal
    Multimode
    $
    28
    .74
    /
    EA
    97251682
    Adapter Housing Color
    Beige
    Color
    Black
    Fiber Count
    6
    Insert Material
    Metal
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    $
    28
    .74
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25691254 SKU, 25691254 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Count
    12
    Insert Material
    Zirconia Ceramic
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode - OS2
    Price
    $
    50
    .23
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25437785 SKU, 25437785 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Count
    12
    Insert Material
    Metal
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    Price
    $
    47
    .45
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    97251682 SKU, 97251682 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Count
    6
    Insert Material
    Metal
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    Price
    $
    28
    .74
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available