Panduit FZ2ERLNLNONM004 Fiber Patch Cords And Pigtail LC to LC | Graybar Store
Panduit - Fiber Patch Cords And Pigtail LC to LC - FZ2ERLNLNONM004
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cords And Pigtail LC to LC

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FZ2ERLNLNONM004
    SKU: 25721790
    $67.57
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:4 m.
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM4
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FZ2ERLNLNONM004
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM4
    • Length 4 m.
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    Product Overview:
    Opti-Core® Fiber Patch Cords And Pigtail, Length: 4 m, Fiber Category: 50/125 µm OM4, Adapter Type: LC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: LC to LC